Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36199251
Albania2216927
Algeria2144,251674
Andorra821510
Angola491,098122
Antigua and Barbuda10236104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05239,2806,959
Armenia6322
Aruba25264218
Australia
Australia
4,135161,723518,795
Austria
Austria
5726,3112,408
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5361,286
Bahrain791,350328
Bangladesh1855,9022,517
Barbados1081,9634,634
Belarus5497
Belgium45820,7296,670
Belize2523658
Benin201110
Bermuda55764529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,634292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brazil
Brazil
1,88373,02512,176
Brunei27610266
Bulgaria67733123
Burkina Faso1530949
Burma75726
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915850
Cameroon651,252193
Canada
Canada
7,475365,569658,645
Cape Verde4630
Cayman Islands223304,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
76318,2266,368
China
China
80535,63211,021
Colombia
Colombia
87225,0933,255
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2076,462759
Croatia4044748
Cuba
Cuba
42501166
Cyprus1943,5162,379
Czech Republic7063591
Denmark1462,166444
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1121,311
Ecuador2066,7401,944
Egypt42414,7907,610
El Salvador692,372628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624120
Ethiopia4442390
Fiji691,226453
Finland981,531330
France
France
3,96151,47417,928
Gabon141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3132147
Germany
Germany
6,648158,80384,763
Germany
Germany
6,648158,80384,763
Ghana791,496391
Gibraltar17160152
Greece3166,2421,705
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926714
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771336
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2796,7964,072
Hungary52787348
Iceland2340351
India
India
4,445111,11830,525
Indonesia35423,56215,026
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Ireland88126,07644,441
Israel1011,930740
Italy
Italy
2,37331,8628,824
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1454,4191,437
Japan
Japan
98116,41310,702
Jersey61418176
Jordan1022,290346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2875,8287,570
Kuwait1092,187384
Laos22343
Latvia131708
Lebanon1403,744608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17260144
Luxembourg52608276
Macau2150439
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45140,12046,425
Maldives28780158
Mali11737
Malta541,6011,593
Martinique77410
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1272,429477
Mexico
Mexico
3,652153,49760,584
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolia1836087
Morocco2064,5001,063
Mozambique19671145
Namibia21557912
Nepal1162,198199
Netherlands56321,4135,253
Netherlands Antilles53497123
New Zealand99127,70238,839
Nicaragua591,528393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Norway3879,10510,297
Oman410017
Pakistan22815,7601,801
Panama
Panama
1652,309662
Paraguay521,226287
Peru
Peru
73921,1496,679
Philippines
Philippines
64521,63122,216
Poland631,235310
Portugal
Portugal
50014,5462,632
Qatar49978275
Romania1201,786529
Russia80696190
Rwanda2340
San Marino361
Saudi Arabia742,585461
Senegal721,168416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87534,165107,699
Slovakia171913
Slovenia36749319
Somalia6230
South Africa70018,41638,126
South Korea
South Korea
2053,4435,349
Spain
Spain
4,091111,64532,587
Sri Lanka1352,8971,043
Sudan51498
Suriname8522
Sweden2998,2722,424
Switzerland
Switzerland
87018,2803,457
Syria6255543
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,338209,76799,049
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33970391
Thailand4148,4405,971
Togo91613
Trinidad and Tobago2666,3978,395
Tunisia261,00255
Turkey2998,7982,687
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands86112
Uganda50776535
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1474,8611,676
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,324374,0572,309,246
United States
United States
85,9473,434,9326,351,776
Uruguay1534,3181,007
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68218,7583,040
Vietnam1453,5461,241
Yemen1943313
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34683338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220